Lubricants
Water Based
258 ProductsID Glide Water Based Lubricant - 17 oz Pump Bottle
I-D Glide Sensual Water Based Lubricant. Our #1 selling product, I-D Glide provides you with all the slip you could ask for in a water-based lubricant! Use it during couples' intimacy or masturbation to enhance the sensation and...
JO H2O - Original Lubricant 16 oz
JO H2O Original our most versatile (and best-selling!) formula, truly sets the standard for water-based lubricants. Its sensual, comforting glide and silky-smooth feel are perfect for any intimate moment. Glycerin is used as the...
Pjur Infinity Water Based Personal Lubricant - 50ml
The premium water-based personal lubricant for when only the best will do. Indulge yourself with an extra dose of sensation and nourishment for your skin. The personal lubricant doesn't become sticky, is suitable for sex toys and...
Pjur Med Natural Glide - 100ml Bottle
Natural Glide is an extremely gentle water-based personal lubricant with nature-based preservatives to enhance natural lubrication of sensitive skin. This health-conscious personal lubricant is hypoallergenic, latex condom safe,...
JO H2O Anal Thick - Original Lubricant 8 oz
JO H20 Anal Thick isn't just kind of thick - it's FIVE TIMES thicker than our best-selling anal formula. Made for those looking for an extra cushiony experience without compromising glide, this water-based lubricant delivers a...
Swiss Navy Slip'N Slide Premium Jelly Lubricant - 5oz
Swiss Navy is known for creating the best lubricants on the market and we're adding something entirely new to our brand—a Premium Jelly Lubricant. ;...
temporarily out of stock
Wicked Sensual Care Simply Aqua Water Based Lubricant - 2.3 oz
Do it simply. Simply lubricants are made without Glycerin, Propylene Glycol or Parabens and are Vegan and Cruelty Free. Like all Wicked Sensual Care formulas, they are enhanced with our signature Olive Leaf Extract, a natural...
Wicked Sensual Care Aqua Water Based Lubricant - 4 oz Cherry
Kissable, Lickable & Delicious! Aqua Cherry adds subtle natural flavors to enhance oral pleasures. Light & Silky, this water-based formula is the perfect sensual combination of an elegant lubricant & a flavor sensation. Never...
Intimate Earth Hydra Plant Cellulose Water Based Lubricant - 120 ml
Pure vegan! Intimate Earth Personal Lubricants are 100% natural derived, paraben free and DEA free. They are never sticky and have a lot of staying power. Enhance your pleasure with the silky smoothness of a lube enriched with a...
Fuck Water Thick Clear H2O - 8 oz
FuckWater Thick has added hydroxyethylcellulose, a 100% natural thickening agent, to make it 5 times thicker than our FuckWater Clear formula, adding extra cushion and comfort during intimate moments. This specially designed...
Wicked Sensual Care Simply Aqua Water Based Lubricant - .1 oz
Do it simply. Simply lubricants are made without Glycerin, Propylene Glycol or Parabens and are Vegan and Cruelty Free. Like all Wicked Sensual Care formulas, they are enhanced with our signature Olive Leaf Extract, a natural...
JO H2O Gel - Original Lubricant 8 oz
JO H2O Gel is an option for consumers looking for a thicker, more plush lubricant option. It is ideal for extended sessions or extreme play. Key Ingredients Glycerin - Highest USP Grade (99.7%), sustainably sourced, plant-based...
Mood Lube Water Based - 2 oz
A great multipurpose water-based lube that can be used during sex with a partner, and with any type of material and toys. This 2 fl. oz. bottle is ideal for people constantly on-the-go. Part of the popular line of Mood Lubes,...
Fuck Sauce Cum Scented Lubricant - 4 oz
Everything is better with sauce on it! Indulge in the thrilling sensation of Fuck Sauce Cum Scented Lubricant, a tantalizing addition to your intimate encounters. Experience the pleasure of a water-based formula infused with a...
Divine 9 Lubricant - 4 oz Bottle
Divine 9® is a water-based personal lubricant containing our proprietary blend of sea algae extracts. Divine 9 is so unique and special it has been granted a U.S. Patent* and is also patented in all the countries of the European...
After Dark Essentials Water Based Personal Lubricant - 4 oz
After Dark Essentials Water-based Personal Lubricant. ; Water-based formula enhances natural lubrication and leaves skin soft. Super-slick, moisturizing and long-lasting.; Hypoallergenic, ph-friendly and free from artificial fragr...
Sex Grease Water Based - 4ml Foil
Sex Grease New and Improved Water Base Formula. Glycerin and Paraben Free. Not made with Glycerin, Parabens, Benzoic Acid, Propylene Glycol, Alcohol, Petrochemicals, Fragrance, Colors, Hormones. Ultra Gentle Formula. Non-staini...
Fuck Sauce Water Based Personal Lubricant - 2 oz Pineapple
Everything's better with sauce on it and the Fuck Sauce Pineapple Flavored Water-Based Lubricant is sure to have you coming back for another taste. The premium water-based formula is infused with 100% edible flavoring with an...
Gun Oil H2O - 2 oz
Water based lube stays slicker longer! Gun Oil H2O water-based lubricant is formulated to the same high quality specifications as Gun Oil Silicone lube. This water-based formula is highly concentrated to stay slick longer, yet...
Skins Excite Water Based Lubricant - 4.4 oz
Skins Excite, has all the fun and goodness of Skins Aqua lube but with added zing. Featuring LArginine it increases blood flow to the area where the lube is. This heightens sensation for women and leads to a firmer feeling...
ID Glide Water Based Lubricant - 1 oz Pocket Bottle
I-D Glide Sensual Water-based Lubricant. Our #1 selling product, I-D Glide provides you with all the slip you could ask for in a water-based lubricant! Use it during couples' intimacy or masturbation to enhance the sensation and...
Intimate Earth Mojo Water Based Performance Glide - 4 oz Peruvian Ginseng
MOJO Performance H20Glide is blended with the sexual enhancement extract Peruvian Ginseng to increase your stamina. Maximum lubrication with staying power. Paraben free, pure vegan and Condom Safe. Use regularly to achieve...
JO H2O - Original Lubricant 4 oz
JO H2O Original our most versatile (and best-selling!) formula, truly sets the standard for water-based lubricants. Its sensual, comforting glide and silky-smooth feel are perfect for any intimate moment. Glycerin is used as the...
Moist Premium Formula Water-Based Personal Lubricant - 4.4oz
Feeling is Believing! Our brand new 510(k) cleared Water-Based Personal Lubricant has been completely redeveloped and is available in this premium formula! Designed to mimic the body's natural lubrication, this lube is odorless,...



























































